Ergebnisse vom
Schützenverein 1966 Lengfeld e.V.
Gaumeisterschaft
KK-Sportgewehr,
Herren:
1. Patrick Hofmann,
SV Rai-Breitenbach 285
3. Fabian Fritsch,
SV Lengfeld 274
8. Matthias
Hanstein, SV Lengfeld 269
KK-Liegendkampf,
Herren:
1. Marco Raupach,
SVF Eberstadt 579
AK. Fabian Fritsch,
SV Lengfeld 568
KK-Liegendkampf,
Juniorinnen B:
1. Susan Näder, SV
Lengfeld 551
2. Jasmin Fritsch,
SV Lengfeld 550
KK-Sportpistole,
Herren:
1. Sören Bergmann,
SG Kirschhausen 284
10. Christoph Daab,
SV Lengfeld 266
KK-Sportpistole,
Damen-Alt:
1. Evelin Kaiser,
SSG Raunheim 268
8. Ilse Mensch, SV
Lengfeld 213
KK-Sportgewehr,
Juniorinnenklasse B:
1. Susan Näder, SV
Lengfeld 261
2. Jasmin Fritsch,
SV Lengfeld 256
KK-Sportgewehr,
Seniorenklasse A:
1. Walter Massing,
HSG Büttelborn 277
3. Uwe Krebs, SV
Lengfeld 263
Freie Pistole,
Damenklasse:
1. Evelin Kaiser,
HSG Büttelborn 258
2. Gudrun Ehmer, SV
Lengfeld 234
Steinschloßpistole,
offene Klasse:
5. Udo Hahn, SV
Lengfeld 130
Perkussionspistole,
Seniorenklasse A:
8. Udo Hahn, SV
Lengfeld 134
Perkussionsrevolver,
Seniorenklasse A:
28. Udo Hahn, SV
Lengfeld 106
Luftgewehr
Herren:
1. SV
Eberstadt 1132
3. SV
Lengfeld 1117
Einzelwertung:
1.
Fabian Fritsch, SV Lengfeld 387
23.
Matthias Hanstein, SV Lengfeld 367
30. Jann
Storck, SV Lengfeld 363
Junioren
B:
1. Nico
Schöffer, SV Hergershausen 371
14. Noah
Lehmann, SV Lengfeld 325
Senioren
A:
1. HSG
Büttelborn 1109
3. SV
Lengfeld 1004
Einzelwertung:
1.
Walter Massing, HSG Büttelborn 389
5. Uwe
Krebs, SV Lengfeld 371
11.
Horst Bielawa, SV Lengfeld 354
22.
Werner Zulauf, SV Lengfeld 279
Luftgewehr
Damen:
1. Ina
Schäfer, SG Groß-Bieberau 387
2.
Katrin Vonderheid-Wunderlich, SV Lengfeld 385
12.
Sabrina Augustat, SV Lengfeld 370
Damen-Alt:
1. SV
Lampertheim 1095
2. SV
Lengfeld 923
Seniorinnen:
1.
Silvia Laudenberger, SV Bullau 374
3. Ellen
Schwarz, SV Lengfeld 352
4.
Christa Guddat, SV Lengfeld 336
6.
Birgit Bielawa, SV Lengfeld 235
Juniorinnen A:
1. SV
Siedelsbrunn 1128
2. SV
Lengfeld 1091
Juniorinnen B:
1.
Yannah Hausmann, SV Bürstadt 384
2.
Jasmin Fritsch, SV Lengfeld 382
8.
Irmtraud Vonderheid, SV Lengfeld 361
8. Susan
Näder, SV Lengfeld 348
Luftgewehr 3-Stellung
Juniorinnen B:
1.
Jasmin Fritsch, SV Lengfeld 290
2. Susan
Näder, SV Lengfeld 267
Luftpistole
Damen-Alt:
1. SG
Büttelborn 1035
AK SV
Lengfeld 1015
Einzelwertung:
1.
Kerstin Köcher, SV Seeheim 358
AK Ute
Schäfer, SV Lengfeld 358
Seniorinnen:
1.
Evelin Kaiser, SG Büttelborn 362
3.
Gudrun Ehmer, SV Lengfeld 347
12. Ilse
Mensch, SV Lengfeld 310